Categories

Carepack Uplift & Technical Support

Sort By:
115.00SGD
HP B-series 16Gb SFP+ Short Wave Transceiver Transceivers ( to be quoted withFC SAN Switch. 1 Transc..
58.00SGD
HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 2m Cbl PremierFlexOM4+ type cable ( For FC Connection)..
86.00SGD
HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 5m Cbl PremierFlexOM4+ type cable ( For FC Connection)..
5,500.00SGD
HP SN3000B 16Gb 24-port/12-port Active Fibre Channel Switch 16Gb 24/12 FC Switch with 12 active port..
5,995.00SGD
HPE SN3600B 32Gb 24/8 FC Switch 32 Gb 24-port FC Switch with 8 active ports; accessory kit (rackmou..
Showing 1 to 5 of 5 (1 Pages)
Powered By gsvtec
Gsv Systems © 2020

Contact Us

Our Location

Unit 02-16, High street Centre

92203666, 90555999